Ausbildende Firmen Lichtenberg

 

A B C D E F G H I J K L M N O P Q R S T U V W X Y Z

 

A

Abacus Tierpark Hotel GmbH

ACCON-RVS Accounting und Consulting GmbH

ADCELL/Firstlead GmbH

ALLINSIGHT IT-Services GmbH

AMO Fernmeldeanlagenmontage und Service GmbH

Andels Berlin Hotelbetriebs GmbH

ansit-com GmbH

Arkadia Gartengestaltung

A7-telemedia GmbH

Autoservice 2000

B

Baumgart Gebäudereinigung GmbH

Bäckerei / Konditorei Rauch e.K.

B&B CartechniC KG

BDC Dorsch Consult Ingenieurgesellschaft mbH

BEAG Berliner Elektro-Anlagenbau GmbH

Bembé Parkett GmbH & Co. KG

Bergau & Wölfl Baugesellschaft mbH

Bilderrahmen Neumann GmbH

B&K Hörkonzepte

Bloch & Co. GmbH – Offsetdruckerei

BSB-Saugbagger und Zweiwegetechnik Stefan Mattes GmbH & Co. KG

BVZ Berliner Zeitungsdruck GmbH

C

certo Tischlerei GmbH & Co. KG

Conzept Clean GmbH

CSB Schimmel Automobile GmbH

D

Dangelmayr Oberflächentechnik GmbH

DaPhi GmbH

Das Druckteam Berlin

Deweller Heizungsbau GmbH

DKG Drechsel & Köberlein Gebäudemanagement GmbH

E

Eksner Hörgeräte Berlin

Elektro-Steffin e.K.

Elpro GmbH

ESKOB Elektroanlagenbau GmbH

e-vendo AG

Ewering Berlin GmbH c/o Ewering Zentrale

F

Ferrum Lasercut GmbH

firmennest

F.U.N. Aktions Planungsgesellschaft mbH

G

Glaserei Wolfgang Gahl GmbH

GÖWO Aluminium Metallbau GmbH

G & S Gebäude- und Sicherheitsservice GmbH

H

Hagen Frost – Sanitär-Gas- Heizungstechnik

Hauke Runge® KLIMA – BÄDER – NEUE ENERGIEN GmbH

Heerlein Werbetechnik

Hoeltke & Langpeter Dachdeckerei GmbH

Hoffmannglas-GmbH & Co.KG

Holzwerkstatt Schumacher GmbH

Hörsysteme Sommer GmbH

Hundertserver GmbH

Hüttinger Elektroanlagen GmbH & Co. Transformatorenstationen KG

I

Industriebuchbinderei Fuhrmann

J

 

K

kappa services GmbH & Co.KG

Katzor Gerüstbau GmbH

Kneifel Haustechnik

KORNATZ Elektromontage GmbH

Kunsch Metallbau

KUNSTSTOFFGUSS BERLIN Wujta GmbH

L

LEIB Malerei GmbH

Lichtenberger Fleisch- und Wurstproduktion GmbH

LUMEsLICHT Schmidt & Morgen oHG

M

Malereibetrieb Henry Ratajczak

Malermeister Andreas Best

Malermeisterbetrieb Bunte Banane

Maßwerk – Tischlermeister Dirk Kanter

März Network Services GmbH

Metallbau Marco Reiß

MODULE Spezial-Gerüstbau GmbH

MOTIV OFFSET NSK GmbH

MÜTRA – Objektmanagement GmbH

N

Natur & Kunst GmbH – Steinmetzwerkstätten

O

 

P

Pedalpower Fahrrad-Werkstatt

phase7 performing.arts GmbH

PTL Pulverbeschichtungstechnik Lichtenberg GmbH

Q

q23.medien GmbH

Querformatplus

R

Radeberger Gruppe KG – Berliner Kindl-Schultheiss Brauerei

René Rossbach – Gas, Wasser, Heizung

Roesch GmbH – Heizung.Sanitär.Elektro

Ro2 GmbH & Co.KG

S

Spenner Zementwerk Berlin GmbH & Co. KG

synectic software & services gmbh

T

Teppich Mehner

Thomas Behrend Glas- und Gebäudereinigung

Tischlerei Christian Krüger GmbH

Tischlerei Gerd Fedtke

Tischlerei & Modellbauerhandwerk Egon Kaiser

U

 

V

Vegaz Vertriebsgesellschaft für Autozubehör mbH

vierC print+mediafabrik GmbH & Co. KG

Vogler technische Leistungen GmbH

W

Wendler & Partner GmbH Sanitär-Heizung-Klima

X

 

Y

 

Z