A B C D E F G H I J K L M N O P Q R S T U V W X Y Z
2radcenter am S-Bahnhof Grünau – Dirk Sidek
A
Aedes Gesellschaft für Gebäude- und Energietechnik mbH
AHB ANLAGEN- & HAUSTECHNIK BERLIN
Aktiv-Schuh Handelsgesellschaft mbH
ALM Kfz-Schaden und Service Management GmbH
Altay Werbung GmbH Meisterbetrieb
Alte Försterei Veranstaltungs GmbH & Co.KG
Astro- und Feinwerktechnik Adlershof GmbH
AURICON Technische Dienste GmbH
B
Basdorf, Lampe & Partner GmbH Formen- und Werkzeugbau
Bäckerei & Konditorei Knut König
Bäckerei und Konditorei Scholz
BEBRA GmbH Gebäudemanagement & Service
Bezirksamt Treptow-Köpenick von Berlin
Bmusik Veranstaltungstechnik GmbH & Co.KG
brandident Vertrieb & Produktions GmbH
Burhop Metallbaugesellschaft mbH
C
Carl Stahl Nord GmbH Standort Berlin
CEMA GmbH – Spezialisten für Informationstechnologie
D
Dengler und Steinbrecher-Grimmer GmbH
Die Netz-Werker Systemmanagement und Datennetze AG
E
Expreß-Polsterei GmbH Mathan & Ritter
F
Ferdinand-Braun-Institut, Leibniz-Institut für Höchstfrequenztechnik
For Life Produktions- und Vertriebsgesellschaft
Fritz Schulz Tischlerei und Treppenbau GmbH
G
Gardinen Design Uta Neugebauer
Getränke Lydike Handelsgesellschaft mbH & Co. KG
H
HauptstadtTischler – Bau-und Möbeltischlerei
hasenkamp Internationale Transporte GmbH
Häselbarth Elektrotechnik GmbH
Heinz Jahn Modell-und Formenbau GmbH
Heinz-Jürgen Haase GmbH – Heizung, Lüftung, Sanitär, Solar
Hirsch + Lorenz Ingenieurbau GmbH
HOLZBAR Holzmanagement Bartholomäus
HTF-Hoch-Tiefbau in Friedrichshain GmbH
I
IfP Privates Institut für Produktqualität GmbH
J
Juwelier & Goldschmiede Eggebrecht GmbH
K
Karlheinz Gutsche Feinoptik GmbH
Konditorei Engelmann Produktions GmbH
Köpenicker Gebäudereinigung GmbH
L
Leibniz-Institut für Kristallzüchtung
M
Maler- und Fußbodenleger GmbH – Karsten Wolter
Michael Tigges – Gas Heizung Sanitär
Münzinger + Frieser Holding GmbH
N
O
P
Paulsen GmbH & CO. – GWA-Technik KG
PAUSE Dachdecker-Maurer GmbH Zimmerei und Holzbau
Peter Rembeck Elektroinstallation
Peter Schreiber Gas Wasser Heizung e.K.
Q
R
Restaurierungswerkstätten Berlin GmbH
Rieck Fulfillment Solutions GmbH & Co.KG
S
Sigfried Stahn GmbH – Gas Wasser Heizung
Spicher GmbH Gebäudeleittechnik- und Sicherheitssysteme
Steingross Feinmechanik GmbH & Co. KG
Stern und Kreisschiffahrt GmbH
T
Tischlerei Meisterbetrieb Christian Trzcinski
U
UNIVERSAL Gebäudemanagement und Dienstleistungen GmbH
V
W
X
Y